Mr. /co/lympus 2020

From 4chan Tournaments Wiki
4chan Tournaments
/co/mics & cartoons Ms. /co/ 2018201920202021202220232024
Mr. /co/lympus 2018201920202021202220232024
/v/idya Queen 201920202021202220232024
King 201920202021202220232024
/mlp/ My Little Pony Ms. /mlp/ 20192020202120222023
Mr. /mlp/ 20192020202120222023
plus4chan's /tnt/ - Tournaments & Events Tag-Team 20192020202120222023
Co-Op 20232024
Other events Villains of /co/Heroes of /co/Villains of /v/Heroes of /v//cov/Heroes of /a/Villains of /a/
Other 4chan tournaments SaiGAR 2007SaiGAR 2008Ms. /aco/ 2021Ms. /aco/ 2022Ms. /aco/ 2023/an/lympics 2023/an/lympics 2024Emperor of /his/ 2023



Mr. /co/lympus 2020 was the third annual Mr. /co/lympus competition and the sixth overall character tournament. It was held by stats anon !l0rbLHJjBY and ran from October 23rd until November 1st, 2020. 1364 characters were successfully nominated for the 128 character bracket, a record for a /co/ competition.

The contest was won by 46th seed Tom Cat from Tom & Jerry after defeating 33rd seed Daffy Duck from Looney Tunes in the final. In doing so, Tom set several records, becoming the first animal, the oldest created (1940), and the lowest seeded character to become the champion of a /co/ tournament. The stop-motion icon Wallace would claim third place after pulling a solid win against Hugh Neutron in the consolation round. Shaggy Rogers would be the only returning elite member from 2018 to make a second Elite Eight appearance this year.

The tournament was marked by a high amount of thread role-playing from anons. This lead to many shenanigans and story lines, many of which carried over and influenced the Tag-Team Tournament 2020, as well as subsequent tournaments in both the female and male categories. Although this would also make it a rather controversial year, said to have driven away a lot of the attention that was meant to go the actual competition, given many voters perceived the resulting Elite Eight as "boring" or rather "dissapointing" according to the expectations they had set during their campaigning.

The conclusion of this tournament led to the creation of the Mr. and Ms. /co/ wiki.

Rules[edit]

Source: Stats anon's pastebin link outlining the rule changes from the feedback poll after the conclusion of Ms. /co/ 2020.

How to nominate?[edit]

  • To nominate a character, a user must include their name, picture, and series in their post.
  • All characters must either originate from /co/ media: Western animation and comics (including webcomics), or have a substantial amount of /co/-related material.
  • Each valid nomination must garner at least eight (8) replies in order to qualify for the contest. These replies are only counted if they are all within a single thread, and do NOT carry over to other threads.

Eligible Nominees[edit]

  • All male /co/ characters (except those listed under "Excluded characters" shown below)
  • Any character that was allowed in past Mr. /co/lympus tournaments
  • Any character that has plenty of /co/ material besides the series' original media (e.g. Godzilla, Star Wars: The Clone Wars)
  • Puppets (e.g. Muppets, Sesame Street)
  • Characters can be any age
  • Generalization Statute: Multiple versions of the same character --- be it from various adaptations, spin-off series, or alternative universes --- are combined into a single entrant. In other words, you are voting for the entire history of that character, not just one particular iteration.
    • Example: Zatanna (DC Comics, Young Justice, DC Super Hero Girls, etc.)
  • Character Limit: Each series can only have a maximum of three (3) guys in the main bracket. These are decided by their votes in the qualifying poll. However, there is no restriction on the number of guys that can be nominated from a single series.
    • Exceptions: Marvel Comics, DC Comics, and Disney core universe characters + related series (Mickey, Oswald, Goofy, Donald and DuckTales, etc.)

Restrictions[edit]

  • Any character that is clearly not /co/ is not allowed (e.g. /a/nime and live action shows).
  • /v/ideo game characters that did not originate from /co/ media are not allowed.
  • Real-life politicians that are portrayed as cartoon characters or caricatures are not allowed, satirical or otherwise. Clone High characters are exempted from this rule.
  • No /mlp/ characters.
  • No Board-tans.
  • No "OC donut steels".
  • No meme creations.
  • No traps (e.g. Princess Marco).
  • One-Month Old Clause: Any character making their first appearance from September 1, 2020 and later are ineligible.

Excluded Characters[edit]

Elite Eight Rule: Characters appearing in the quarter-finals of previous contest are not allowed to compete in this edition. They will be eligible for nomination in the next contest.

2019 Elite Eight (Will be eligible next contest)
2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Grim Courage Hank Hill Skeletor Bugs Bunny Batman / Bruce Wayne Heinz Doofenshmirtz
Billy and Mandy Courage the Cowardly Dog King of the Hill He-Man Looney Tunes DC Comics Phineas and Ferb


Jenny Rule: Mr. /co/lympus champions are permanently retired, and will be barred from participating in future tournaments.

Mr. /co/lympus Champions (PERMANENTLY RETIRED)
2018 2019
Johnny Bravo Kronk
Johnny Bravo The Emperor's New Groove

Qualifying Results[edit]

Full list of nominees: Pastebin link, Google Sheets link
Qualifier results: https://pastebin.com/eWTg9xA8

440 respondents participated in the qualifier poll.

Advanced[edit]

Tiebreakers are decided through alphabetical order of series name, and if still tied, character name. Only the names from Stats anon's nominee lists are considered.

  • For example, if the nominee list displays Kids Next Door, then that will be used for the tiebreakers even if the series' full title starts with a different letter (Codename: Kids Next Door).
Advanced to Main Bracket (128)
Rank Character Name Series / Publisher Votes
01 Samurai Jack Samurai Jack 158
02 Eustace Bagge Courage the Cowardly Dog 135
03 Aku Samurai Jack
04 Mr. Incredible / Bob Parr The Incredibles 132
05 Megamind Megamind 124
06 Spear Primal 123
07 Wallace Wallace and Gromit 121
08 WALL-E WALL-E 119
09 Uncle Iroh Avatar: The Last Airbender 116
10 Eddy Ed, Edd n Eddy
11 Shrek Shrek 113
12 Zim Invader Zim 112
13 The Scotsman Samurai Jack 111
14 Gromit Wallace and Gromit 109
15 Sokka Ed, Edd n Eddy 108
16 Ed Avatar: The Last Airbender 107
17 The Iron Giant The Iron Giant 106
18 JFK Clone High 104
19 Edd "Double D" Ed, Edd n Eddy 102
20 Godzilla Godzilla 101
21 Dave Dave The Barbarian 100
22 Shaggy Rogers Scooby-Doo
23 Syndrome The Incredibles 98
24 Jack Skellington The Nightmare Before Christmas
25 Stan Pines Gravity Falls 97
26 Bender Bending Rodriguez Futurama 96
27 J. Jonah Jameson Marvel
28 Zuko Avatar: The Last Airbender 94
29 Stitch Lilo and Stitch
30 Squidward Tentacles SpongeBob SquarePants
31 Dan Dan Vs. 93
32 Numbuh 1 / Nigel Uno Kids Next Door 92
33 Daffy Duck Looney Tunes
34 Mike Wazowski Monsters, Inc.
35 Mojo Jojo The Powerpuff Girls
36 Philip J. Fry Futurama 91
37 GIR Invader Zim
38 General Grievous Star Wars: The Clone Wars
39 Hades Hercules 90
40 Kermit the Frog Muppets
41 Dexter Dexter's Laboratory 89
42 The Monarch Venture Bros.
43 Gaston Beauty and the Beast 88
44 Oswald the Lucky Rabbit Disney
45 Ferb Fletcher Phineas and Ferb
46 Tom Cat Tom and Jerry
47 Lord Hater Wander Over Yonder
48 Hopediah "Hop Pop" Plantar Amphibia 87
49 Uncle Ruckus The Boondocks
50 Brock Samson Venture Bros.
51 Donald Duck Disney 86
52 2D Gorillaz
53 Hugh Neutron Jimmy Neutron
54 Plankton SpongeBob SquarePants
55 Dr. Ivo "Eggman" Robotnik Sonic the Hedgehog 85
56 Kuzco The Emperor's New Groove
57 Xavier Xavier Renegade Angel
58 Professor Membrane Invader Zim 84
59 El Tigre / Manny Rivera El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera 83
60 Hellboy Hellboy
61 Ice King Adventure Time 82
62 Sprig Plantar Amphibia
63 Garfield Garfield
64 Bill Cipher Gravity Falls
65 Dipper Pines Gravity Falls
66 Wirt Over The Garden Wall 81
67 Saxton Hale Team Fortress 2 (comic)
68 Professor Utonium The Powerpuff Girls
69 Jon Arbuckle Garfield 80
70 Spider-Man / Peter Parker Marvel
71 Scooby-Doo Scooby-Doo
72 linkWander Wander Wander Over Yonder
73 Mung Daal Chowder 79
74 Jackie Chan Jackie Chan Adventures
75 Numbuh 4 / Wallabee Beetles Kids Next Door
76 Popeye Popeye
77 Pizza Steve Uncle Grandpa
78 Hiccup Horrendous Haddock III How To Train Your Dragon 78
79 Space Ghost Space Ghost
80 Mr. Krabs SpongeBob SquarePants
81 Finn the Human Adventure Time 77
82 Twig Hilda
83 Father Kids Next Door
84 Jack Spicer Xiaolin Showdown
85 Frylock Aqua Teen Hunger Force 76
86 Freaky Fred Courage the Cowardly Dog
87 Scrooge McDuck Disney
88 Freakazoid Freakazoid!
89 Po Kung Fu Panda
90 Perry the Platypus Phineas and Ferb
91 Sam Sam and Max
92 Jake the Dog Adventure Time 75
93 Master Shake Aqua Teen Hunger Force
94 Meatwad Aqua Teen Hunger Force
95 The Joker DC
96 Candle Chuck Freakazoid!
97 Bobby Hill King of the Hill
98 Mao Mao Mao Mao: Heroes of Pure Heart
99 Rango Rango
100 Black Hat Villainous
101 Roger Rabbit Who Framed Roger Rabbit
102 Beavis Beavis and Butthead 74
103 Zoidberg Futurama
104 King Ghidorah Godzilla
105 Harold "Coop" Cooplowski Megas XLR
106 Fred Jones Scooby Doo
107 Buzz Lightyear Toy Story
108 Genie Aladdin 73
109 Calvin Calvin and Hobbes
110 Chowder Chowder
111 Danny Fenton Danny Phantom
112 Mr. Fox Fantastic Mr. Fox
113 Benson Regular Show
114 Hoss Delgado The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
115 HIM The Powerpuff Girls
116 Ned Flanders The Simpsons
117 TOM Toonami
118 Goofy Disney 72
119 Doug Dimmadome Fairly OddParents
120 Wile E. Coyote Looney Tunes
121 Deadpool Marvel
122 Metro Man Megamind
123 Pops Regular Show
124 Uncle Grandpa Uncle Grandpa
125 Arnold Shortman Hey Arnold! 71
126 Ben Tennyson Ben 10 70
127 Schnitzel Chowder
128 Simon Laurent Infinity Train


Excluded by Series Limit[edit]

The following characters have enough votes to qualify for the main bracket, but are excluded due to the 3 characters per series rule.

Characters Excluded by Series Limit
Rank Character Name Series / Publisher Votes
23 Scaramouche Samurai Jack 99
33 Plank Ed, Edd n Eddy 93
43 Rolf Ed, Edd n Eddy 89
51 File:Aang icon.png Aang Avatar: The Last Airbender 87
77 Dib Membrane Invader Zim 79
85 Spongebob Squarepants SpongeBob SquarePants 78
87 File:Soos icon.png Soos Ramirez Gravity Falls 77
115 Carl Brutananadilewski Aqua Teen Hunger Force 73
122 File:Dutchman icon.png Flying Dutchman SpongeBob SquarePants


Did not qualify[edit]

This list is limited to guys ranked 129-200. Tiebreaker rule still applies. Characters exceeding the series limit are unranked.

Did Not Qualify (129-200)
Rank Character Name Series / Publisher Votes
129 Carl Wheezer Jimmy Neutron 70
130 Rigby Regular Show
131 Max Sam and Max
132 Sonichu Sonichu
-- File:Patrick icon.png Patrick Star SpongeBob SquarePants
133 Henchman 21 Venture Bros.
134 Katz Courage the Cowardly Dog 69
135 Bane DC
136 Mr. Turner Fairly OddParents
-- Zapp Brannigan Futurama
137 Charlie Brown Peanuts
138 The Warden Superjail!
139 The Mask The Mask
140 Hobbes Calvin and Hobbes 68
-- Courage's computer Courage the Cowardly Dog
141 Adam West Family Guy
142 Alfur Aldric Hilda
143 The Grinch How the Grinch Stole Christmas
144 Jimmy Neutron Jimmy Neutron
-- Skips Regular Show
145 A Pimp Named Slickback The Boondocks
146 File:Billy icon.png Billy The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
147 David Hilda 67
148 Dr. Drakken Kim Possible
149 Flapjack Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
150 Dr. Facilier Princess and the Frog
151 Moe Szyslak The Simpsons
-- File:Rusty icon.png Dr. Thaddeus "Rusty" Venture Venture Bros.
152 Wakko Warner Animaniacs 66
153 Butthead Beavis and Butthead
154 Beetlejuice Beetlejuice
155 Gandhi Clone High
156 Kubo Kubo and the Two Strings
157 Gregory Over The Garden Wall
158 Gumball Watterson The Amazing World of Gumball
159 Nigel Thornberry The Wild Thornberrys
160 Dick Dastardly Wacky Races
-- Hypnotoad Futurama 65
161 Inspector Gadget Inspector Gadget
162 Greg Universe Steven Universe
163 Snow Miser The Year Without a Santa Claus
164 Aladdin Aladdin 64
165 Yakko Warner Animaniacs
166 Plastic Man DC
167 Atticus Infinity Train
168 Dale Gribble King of the Hill
169 Hal Stewart / Tighten Megamind
170 Rattlesnake Jake Rango
171 Quasimodo The Hunchback of Notre Dame
172 The Tick The Tick
173 Felix the Cat Felix the Cat 63
174 Elmer Fudd Looney Tunes
175 Mike Tyson Mike Tyson Mysteries
176 Huey Freeman The Boondocks
177 Mr. Gus Uncle Grandpa
-- Red Death Venture Bros.
178 Wilt Foster's Home For Imaginary Friends 62
179 Brain Pinky and the Brain
-- Muscle Man Regular Show
180 Lord Farquaad Shrek
181 Toffee Star vs. the Forces of Evil
182 Double King Double King 61
183 Hercules Hercules
184 Ron Stoppable Kim Possible
185 Doctor Doom Marvel
186 Ren Ren and Stimpy
187 Claude Frollo The Hunchback of Notre Dame
188 Oogie Boogie The Nightmare Before Christmas
189 Lex Luthor DC 60
190 Rorschach DC
191 Captain K'nuckles Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
192 Donkey Shrek
193 Basil The Great Mouse Detective
194 General Skarr The Grim Adventures of Billy and Mandy
195 Apu Nahasapeemapetilon The Simpsons
-- Hank Venture Venture Bros.
196 Judge Dredd 2000 AD 59
197 File:Bob belcher icon.png Bob Belcher Bob's Burgers
198 Captain Underpants Captain Underpants
199 The Red Guy Cow and Chicken
200 Murdoc Gorillaz

Tournament Bracket[edit]

Rounds 1-4[edit]

Bracket A[edit]

Bracket A
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
1 Samurai Jack 433
128 Simon Laurent 177
1 Samurai 491
64 Bill Cipher 311 64 Bill 147
65 Dipper Pines 299
1 Samurai 269
32 Numbuh 1 358 33 Daffy 270
97 Bobby Hill 252 32 Numbuh 1 217
33 Daffy 421
33 Daffy Duck 479
96 Condor Jock 131
--- 33 Daffy 316
16 Sokka 300 17 Iron Giant 192
113 Benson 310
113 Benson 342
49 Uncle Ruckus 318 49 Ruckus 296
80 Mr. Krabs 292 113 Benson 244
17 Iron Giant 295
17 The Iron Giant 472
112 Mr. Fox 138 17 Iron Giant 437
81 Finn 201
48 Hop Pop 283
81 Finn the Human 327


Bracket B[edit]

Bracket B
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
8 WALL-E 439
121 Deadpool 171
8 WALL-E 340
57 Xavier 276 72 linkWander Wander 298
72 linkWander Wander 334
8 WALL-E 279
25 Stan Pines 329 40 Kermit 260
104 King Ghidorah 281 25 Stan 253
40 Kermit 385
40 Kermit the Frog 372
89 Po 238
--- 8 WALL-E 265
9 Iroh 367 9 Iroh 243
120 Wile E. Coyote 243
9 Iroh 402
56 Kuzco 314 56 Kuzco 236
73 Mung Daal 296 9 Iroh 276
24 Skellington 263
24 Jack Skellington 395
105 Coop 215 24 Skellington 324
41 Dexter 314
41 Dexter 386
88 Freakazoid 224


Bracket C[edit]

Bracket C
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
4 Mr. Incredible 445
125 Arnold Shortman 165
4 Bob 327
61 Ice King 219 68 Utonium 311
68 Professor Utonium 391
4 Bob 294
29 Stitch 307 36 Fry 245
100 Black Hat 303 29 Stitch 232
36 Fry 398
36 Philip J. Fry 335
93 Master Shake 275
--- 4 Bob 256
13 The Scotsman 449 13 Scotsman 252
116 Ned Flanders 161
13 Scotsman 454
52 2D 371 52 2D 184
77 Pizza Steve 239 13 Scotsman 299
20 Godzilla 240
20 Godzila 324
109 Calvin 286 20 Godzilla 324
84 Spicer 314
45 Ferb Fletcher 292
84 Jack Spicer 318


Bracket D[edit]

Bracket D
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
5 Megamind 432
124 Uncle Grandpa 178
5 Megamind 378
60 Hellboy 301 69 Jon 260
69 Jon Arbuckle 309
5 Megamind 321
28 Zuko 313 28 Zuko 218
101 Roger Rabbit 297 28 Zuko 371
92 Jake 267
37 GIR 282
92 Jake the Dog 328
--- 5 Megamind 216
12 Zim 399 53 Hugh 292
117 TOM (Toonami) 211
12 Zim 310
53 Hugh Neutron 326 53 Hugh 328
76 Popeye 284 53 Hugh 302
108 Genie 237
21 Dave the Barbarian 297
108 Genie 313 108 Genie 347
44 Oswald 291
44 Oswald the
Lucky Rabbit
327
85 Frylock 283


Bracket E[edit]

Bracket E
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
2 Eustace Bagge 424
127 Schnitzel 186
2 Eustace 363
63 Garfield 282 66 Wirt 275
66 Wirt 328
2 Eustace 351
31 Dan 308 95 Joker 188
98 Mao Mao 302 31 Dan 302
95 Joker 336
34 Mike Wazowski 296
95 The Joker 314
--- 2 Eustace 264
15 Ed 376 15 Ed 244
114 Hoss Delgado 234
15 Ed 368
50 Brock Samson 323 50 Brock 270
79 Space Ghost 287 15 Ed 322
47 Hater 217
18 JFK 318
111 Danny Phantom 292 18 JFK 278
47 Hater 360
47 Lord Hater 392
82 Twig 218


Bracket F[edit]

Bracket F
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
7 Wallace 465
122 Metro Man 145
7 Wallace 379
58 Professor Membrane 351 58 Prof. M. 259
71 Scooby-Doo 259
7 Wallace 287
26 Bender 429 26 Bender 252
103 Zoidberg 181 26 Bender 321
39 Hades 317
39 Hades 378
90 Perry the Platypus 232
--- 7 Wallace 313
10 Eddy 390 10 Eddy 195
119 Doug Dimmadome 220
10 Eddy 360
55 Dr. Eggman Dr. Eggman 394 55 Dr. Eggman Eggman 278
74 Jackie Chan 216 10 Eddy 315
104 Fred 224
23 Syndrome 280
104 Fred Jones 330 104 Fred 323
42 Monarch 315
42 The Monarch 344
87 Scrooge McDuck 266


Bracket G[edit]

Bracket G
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
3 Aku 448
126 Ben Tennyson 162
3 Aku 434
62 Sprig Plantar 239 67 Saxton 204
67 Saxton Hale 371
3 Aku 304
30 Squidward Tentacles 348 30 Squidward 235
99 Rango 262 30 Squidward 413
35 Mojo Jojo 225
35 Mojo Jojo 399
94 Meatwad 211
--- 3 Aku 206
14 Gromit 370 46 Tom Cat 302
115 HIM 240
14 Gromit 280
51 Donald Duck 389 51 Donald 358
78 Hiccup 221 51 Donald 242
46 Tom Cat 297
19 Edd "Double D" 402
110 Chowder 208 19 Double D 311
46 Tom Cat 327
46 Tom Cat 387
83 Father 223


Bracket H[edit]

Bracket H
Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4
6 Spear 369
123 Pops 241
6 Spear 342
59 El Tigre 203 70 Spider-Man 296
70 Spider-Man 407
6 Spear 255
27 J. Jonah Jameson 426 27 JJJ 284
102 Beavis 184 27 JJJ 328
38 Grievous 310
38 General Grievous 316
91 Sam 294
--- 27 JJJ 242
11 Shrek 324 22 Shaggy 266
118 Goofy 286
11 Shrek 414
54 Plankton 384 54 Plankton 224
75 Numbuh 4 226 11 Shrek 208
22 Shaggy 331
22 Shaggy Rogers 454
107 Buzz Lightyear 156 22 Shaggy 410
43 Gaston 228
43 Gaston 394
86 Freaky Fred 216

Elite Eight[edit]

Elite Eight
(R5) Quarter-finals (R6) Semi-finals (R7) Final
33 Daffy Duck 347
8 WALL-E 166
33 Daffy Duck 259
4 Mr. Incredible 230 53 Hugh Neutron 184
53 Hugh Neutron 283 33 Daffy Duck 222
46 Tom Cat 261
2 Eustace Bagge 249
7 Wallace 264 7 Wallace 179
46 Tom Cat 264 3rd place match
46 Tom Cat 320 53 Hugh Neutron 205
22 Shaggy Rogers 193 7 Wallace 278

Gallery[edit]

Useful Links[edit]

Final thread (Desuarchive)
Dropbox link for OC artwork
Mr. /co/ Booru Gallery

4chan thread links[edit]

Yuki.la archive (Down as of March 2021)
Archived thread links:

Navigation[edit]

4chan Tournaments
/co/mics & cartoons Ms. /co/ 2018201920202021202220232024
Mr. /co/lympus 2018201920202021202220232024
/v/idya Queen 201920202021202220232024
King 201920202021202220232024
/mlp/ My Little Pony Ms. /mlp/ 20192020202120222023
Mr. /mlp/ 20192020202120222023
plus4chan's /tnt/ - Tournaments & Events Tag-Team 20192020202120222023
Co-Op 20232024
Other events Villains of /co/Heroes of /co/Villains of /v/Heroes of /v//cov/Heroes of /a/Villains of /a/
Other 4chan tournaments SaiGAR 2007SaiGAR 2008Ms. /aco/ 2021Ms. /aco/ 2022Ms. /aco/ 2023/an/lympics 2023/an/lympics 2024Emperor of /his/ 2023


Mr. /co/lympus
Tournaments 201820192020202120222023
Champions Johnny Bravo Kronk Tom Cat General Grievous Zorak Skeletor
Elite Eight
Bold indicates semifinalist status. Bold underlined indicates finishing as runner-up at least once.
Aku Batman Bugs Bunny Captain America Carl Brutananadilewski Courage Daffy Duck Dale Gribble Eustace Bagge Farquaad Grim Hank Hill Heinz Doofenshmirtz Hugh Neutron Iroh J. Jonah Jameson Kuzco Marvin the Martian Max Mr. Incredible Optimus Prime Samurai Jack Shaggy SpongeBob Squidward Superman Wallace WALL-E Xavier Zim
Qualified Characters
Alastor Benson Bill Cipher Black Hat Captain Silver Candlejohn Chris McLean Dan Dick Dastardly Donald Duck Double D Robotnik Dr. Livesey Duck Ed Eddy Felix the Cat Fred Jones Gaston Jack Skellington Jack Spicer Joker Kermit the Frog Lord Hater Master Shake Megamind Mickey Mouse Mung Daal Omni-Man Oswald the Lucky Rabbit Peter Parker Plank Professor Utonium Ruber Sam Simon Laurent Sneed Spear The Monarch Twig Uncle Ruckus (No relation) Wirt ZoidbergZuko
Other Characters
John BlacksadKent MansleyMarco DiazMr. BossRamesesThe Emperor of MankindWilkins