Queen of /v/ 2021

From 4chan Tournaments Wiki
4chan Tournaments
/co/mics & cartoons Ms. /co/ 2018201920202021202220232024
Mr. /co/lympus 2018201920202021202220232024
/v/idya Queen 201920202021202220232024
King 201920202021202220232024
/mlp/ My Little Pony Ms. /mlp/ 20192020202120222023
Mr. /mlp/ 20192020202120222023
plus4chan's /tnt/ - Tournaments & Events Tag-Team 20192020202120222023
Other events /v/ Co-op 2023/v/ Co-op 2024Villains of /co/Heroes of /co/Villains of /v/Heroes of /v/
Other 4chan tournaments SaiGAR 2007SaiGAR 2008Ms. /aco/ 2021Ms. /aco/ 2022Ms. /aco/ 2023/an/lympics 2023Emperor of /his/ 2023


Queen of /v/ 2021 was the 3rd edition of the annual Queen of /v/alhalla character tournament organized by users from 4chan's /v/ideo games board. It was initially scheduled to begin on 2021 October 1, but one of last year's organizers, sheets anon, announced on September that they will not host the tournament due to personal issues, thus it was delayed to November. With the fate of the tournament being put into question, several tripfags have decided in a discussion thread on plus4chan's /tnt/ (Tournaments & Events) board that they will take his place.

The tournament began on 2021 November 6, 19:00 EST (23:00 UTC) and ended in November 16, 23:00 EST (Nov 17, 03:00 UTC). It was organized by tripfags Dominos Anon !w86bRI0tYM, NightShiftAnon !!9A2duD1C25+ , and PenisAnon !KoAd713y0Q.

#113 seed Recette Lemongrass and #31 seed Madotsuki emerged as the two finalists of the tournament, both girls coming from fairly niche, independently-made games which nevertheless became popular in the /v/ board. Recette ended up winning the tournament by a fairly close margin of 19 votes, making her the lowest-ever seed to win a character tournament from any of 4chan's boards.

Recette's championship run began from the first round when a drawfag created a series of simple MS Paint drawings that depicted her shopkeeping duties and replying to anons, which helped her overcome the #16 seeded Jill Valentine by 10 votes. This OC was made at a consistent pace, and as the event progressed more fan art involving Recette was created, especially her round 4 match against Gebura from Project Moon whose fans are also known for producing quality contest-related OC. Recette's heavy thread presence, combined with her "underdog" seed and her series' light-hearted nature, became the key factors in the shopkeeper's unprecedented tournament win -- proving anons that proper campaigning for your girl CAN help her win a popularity contest.

This edition also gained notoriety for featuring many loli characters in the Elite Eight, raising some questions about /v/irgins' taste for waifus. In addition, many fan arts featuring these girls are depicted in a lewd or explicit nature, especially the two finalists and 4th placer Roll.


Useful Links:


Rules[edit]

Nomination Rules[edit]

  • To nominate a character, you must post their name, image, AND series. Nominations must garner at least 10 replies (supports) within a single thread in order to enter the qualifying poll.
    • If any of the three infos is missing in the nomination, you can reply to add the missing relevant info, although that reply won't be counted as a support.
  • All characters must either originate from a vidya property or be a member of a vidya's universe.
    • Example 1: and Template:Pauling (Team Fortress 2) are eligible even though they appeared in the comics first.
    • Example 2: Android 21 (Dragon Ball franchise) is eligible because she debuted in the fighting game Dragon Ball FighterZ.
  • Characters whose gender is neither female nor male (sexless, unknown / ambiguous, gender-fluid, or can possess both sexes) are eligible for both King and Queen tournaments. However, if the character was successfully nominated for the Queen contest, then they cannot be entered into the King contest.
  • No depictions or caricatures of real-life people. (E.g. JFK from Call of Duty Zombies, Gandhi from Civilization, Charles Barkley from Barkley, Shut Up and Jam: Gaiden)
  • No fanmade characters (character creation, OCs, memes, etc.)
  • Unreleased games are not allowed, but episodic games that are not fully finished yet (e.g. Deltarune) are eligible.
  • FOTM Rule: All characters must be at least one month old. This means that a character is ineligible if their game was first released, or the character first appeared on 2021 October 1 or later.
  • No Grandfather Clause - just because a character qualified for the main bracket once doesn't mean that they'll be allowed again
  • The Elite Eight of /v/'s 2019 Queen contest will be eligible for in this edition after serving their temporary ban in 2020: Fio Germi, Midna, Maya Fey, GLaDOS, Princess Peach, Shantae, and Roll.


Excluded Characters[edit]

Characters who reached the Elite Eight of the previous tournament are temporarily ineligible this year; they will be eligible for nomination next contest. Tournament champions, on the other hand, are permanently retired and will be banned for future editions.

2020 Elite Eight (Will be eligible next contest)
2nd 3rd 4th 5th 6th 7th 8th
Tifa Lockhart Amaterasu 2B Cirno Chun-Li Morrigan Aensland Aigis
Final Fantasy VII Ōkami NieR:Automata Touhou Project Street Fighter Darkstalkers Persona 3
Queens of /v/alhalla (PERMANENTLY RETIRED)
2019 2020
Samus Aran Reimu Hakurei
Metroid Touhou Project

Qualifying Results[edit]

Live nomination list: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1U53ftYmSgnp0m7Uz1EO_icGK8olmtkiAzRqkLvvvTKo
Results (w/ votes): Pastebin, Google Docs
A total of 779 nominees were successfully nominated.

All nominees will be subject into a single qualifying poll, where voters select any number of nominees that they want to advance into the main bracket (approval vote). 128 contestants with the highest votes - excluding those over the series limit - will qualify.

  • Voters can change their choices here, but only for this round.
  • If the 128th and higher spots are accessible for multiple characters with the same amount of votes, whoever gets the spot will be decided on either a wheel spin or which character got the right amount of replies the fastest.

Series Limit: Only the top three (3) characters with the highest votes in the qualifying poll will be entered and the rest will be disqualified.

  • Spin-offs are treated as separate series if they have 2 or more installments. Examples: Shin Megami Tensei -- Persona, Drakengard -- Nier.
  • For crossover series, each character will be based on which series they originally appeared in. If their original appearance was in that crossover, they will be entered under that name instead,


Advanced[edit]

Characters who appeared in the bracket for the first time (35 / 128) are labeled in bold.

Note from NightShiftAnon: "Ashley (WarioWare) is supposed to be [seeded] #20. But the forms kept duplicating one girl in several spots. This was corrected over 4 times. But sadly Ashley was misplaced due to it. Fixing this might duplicate this issue and the poll already has votes so Ashley is stuck in a lower bracket."

  • As a result, Ashley will be seeded at #60 instead. Her original seed (#20) will be occupied by Rosalina (originally at #21), while Kaine (originally #60) is now seeded #59. In other words, all girls from Rosalina to Kaine is shifted one seed upward in the list. Obviously, this also changes many of the match-ups in the entire bracket.
Advanced to Main Bracket (128)
# Character Name Franchise / Series Votes
01 Midna The Legend of Zelda 250
02 GLaDOS Portal 243
03 Bayonetta Bayonetta 237
04 Marisa Kirisame Touhou 222
05 Fang Snoot Game (Goodbye Volcano High parody) 209
06 Roll Mega Man 207
07 Susie Undertale / Deltarune 196
08 Maya Fey Ace Attorney 193
09 Shantae Shantae 192
10 Fio Germi Metal Slug 191
11 Hat Kid A Hat in Time 186
12 Curly Brace Cave Story 181
13 Remilia Scarlet Touhou 179
14 Flandre Scarlet Touhou 178
15 Tron Bonne Mega Man 175
16 Jill Valentine Resident Evil
17 Lady Devil May Cry 171
18 Hex Maniac Pokemon 170
19 Alice Black Souls (RPG Maker game) 169
20 Rosalina Rosalina (see above) Super Mario 167 (note)
21 The Boss Metal Gear 162
22 Dawn Pokemon
23 Cynthia Pokemon 158
24 Dark Samus Metroid 158
25 Zelda The Legend of Zelda 154
26 Franziska von Karma Ace Attorney 153
27 Plain Doll Bloodborne 149
28 Lucifer Helltaker 147
29 Palutena Kid Icarus
30 Jill Stingray VA-11 Hall-A
31 Madotsuki Yume Nikki
32 Gebura LobCorp / Library of Ruina 146
33 Ankha Animal Crossing
34 Princess Peach Super Mario 143
35 Isabelle Animal Crossing 142
36 Malon The Legend of Zelda 141
37 Jack-O' Valentine Guilty Gear
38 Mythra Xenoblade Chronicles 136
39 Marie Splatoon
40 Princess Daisy Super Mario 135
41 Justice Helltaker
42 Coco Bandicoot Crash Bandicoot
43 Fire Keeper Dark Souls 134
44 Rouge the Bat Sonic the Hedgehog
45 Alice (SMT) Shin Megami Tensei 132
46 Peacock Skullgirls
47 Angela LobCorp / Library of Ruina 131
48 Pyra Xenoblade Chronicles
49 Queen Undertale / Deltarune
50 Lady Maria Bloodborne 130
51 Filia Skullgirls
52 Hornet Hollow Knight 128
53 Alice Liddell American McGee's Alice
54 Kazooie Banjo-Kazooie
55 Muffet Undertale / Deltarune
56 Marina Splatoon
57 Gwynevere Dark Souls 127
58 Pixie Shin Megami Tensei 126
59 Kaine Nier
60 Ashley (see above) WarioWare 168 (note)
61 Mia Fey Ace Attorney 122
62 Nia Xenoblade Chronicles
63 Plague Doctor Darkest Dungeon 121
64 Chie Satonaka Persona 120
65 Tali'Zorah nar Rayya Mass Effect
66 Adeleine Kirby
67 Lain Iwakura Serial Experiments Lain (PS1 game) 119
68 Neco-Arc Tsukihime
69 Miss Pauling Team Fortress
70 Ramlethal Valentine Guilty Gear 117
71 Sorceress Dragon's Crown
72 Ebony & Ivory Devil May Cry 116
73 Ada Wong Resident Evil
74 Callie Splatoon 115
75 Binah LobCorp / Library of Ruina
76 Kat Gravity Rush 114
77 Girlfriend Friday Night Funkin'
78 Mona WarioWare 113
79 Vivian Paper Mario
80 5-Volt WarioWare 112
81 Naoto Shirogane Persona
82 Dorothy VA-11 Hall-A
83 Beatrice Umineko (When The Seagulls Cry)
84 Kumatora Mother (Earthbound) 109
85 Nobeta Little Witch Nobeta
86 Lady Dimitrescu Resident Evil 108
87 Yuffie Kisaragi Final Fantasy
88 Blaze the Cat Sonic the Hedgehog
89 Etna Disgaea
90 Monika Doki Doki Literature Club 106
91 Alice (AliceSoft) AliceSoft mascot 105
92 Wii Fit Trainer Wii Fit
93 Chell Portal
94 Taokaka BlazBlue 104
95 Elizabeth BioShock
96 Reisalin Stout Atelier 103
97 Amy Rose Sonic the Hedgehog 101
98 Bernadetta von Varley Fire Emblem
99 Cerberus Helltaker
100 KOS-MOS Xenosaga
101 Mercy Overwatch 99
102 Mistral Metal Gear
103 Zoey Left 4 Dead 98
104 Cammy White Street Fighter
105 Sue Sakamoto Cave Story 97
106 Rottytops Shantae 96
107 Android 21 Dragon Ball FighterZ
108 Witch Left 4 Dead
109 Lady Bow Paper Mario
110 Arcueid Brunestud Tsukihime 95
111 Eri Kasamoto Metal Slug
112 Gruntilda Banjo-Kazooie
113 Recette Recettear 94
114 Elizabeth Persona
115 Io Code Vein
116 Chiaki Nanami Danganronpa 93
117 Risky Boots Shantae
118 Mai Shiranui Fatal Fury
119 Felicia Darkstalkers
120 Lilith Darkstalkers
121 Spooky Spooky's Jumpscare Mansion
122 Juri Han Street Fighter 92
123 Ayla Chrono Trigger
124 Illyasviel von Einzbern Fate/stay night
125 Saber Fate/stay night
126 Ms. Pac Man Pac-Man 91
127 Mei Overwatch 90
128 Viper XCOM
129 Junko Enoshima (DNQ) Danganronpa


Excluded by Series Limit[edit]

Got 4th or below within your own franchise? HAHA GET FUCKED SEE YOU NEXT YEAR
Rank Character Name Franchise / Series Votes
22 Sakuya Izayoi Touhou 167
23 Template:T clownpiece Touhou 164
26 Template:T alice Touhou 160
32 Template:T yukari Touhou 148
40 Template:T reisen Touhou 143
45 Hilda Pokemon 136
52 Gardevoir Pokemon 133
53 May Pokemon
57 Template:T chen Touhou 131
61 Template:T youmu Touhou 130
63 Template:T fujiwara Touhou 129
72 Template:T yuuka Touhou 124
73 Template:Misty Pokemon
77 Tasque Manager Undertale / Deltarune 121
84 Template:T yuyuko Touhou 118
86 Template:T sanae Touhou 117
89 Noelle Holiday Undertale / Deltarune 116
96 Template:T koishi Touhou 113
102 Template:T suika Touhou 110
103 Toriel Undertale / Deltarune
108 Claire Redfield Resident Evil 108
115 Queen of Hatred LobCorp / Library of Ruina 105
116 Temmie Undertale / Deltarune 104
119 Undyne Undertale / Deltarune
120 Epona The Legend of Zelda 103
122 Template:T junko Touhou
123 Chimata Tenkyu Touhou
124 Template:T kaguya Touhou 101
131 Serena Pokemon 99
132 Pearl Splatoon
133 Template:Marnie Pokemon 98
141 Template:T tatara Touhou 96
142 Sabrina Pokemon 95
150 Saria The Legend of Zelda 93
155 Penny Crygor WarioWare
157 Template:Trucy Ace Attorney 92
163 Mipha The Legend of Zelda 90
165 Template:Lusamine Pokemon


Did Not Qualify[edit]

Template:Queen v 2021 dnq


Tournament Bracket[edit]

Full bracket

Click here to see what the bracket would have looked like if no series limit was enforced.

Format: Same format as before: 128 girls, single-elimination bracket. 7 rounds, 7 days. Characters are seeded based on their rankings in the qualifying poll.

  • Which means that in the first round, top seed plays the lowest seed, second-highest seed plays the second-lowest seed, and so on. The bracket is designed so that the top 2 seeds will only meet in the final, top 4 in semi-final, etc.
  • If a match is tied in votes, the better-seeded contestant advances. If a tie occurs in the final, a runoff vote is held instead.
  • All girls who reach at least quarter-finals will be granted Elite Eight status, making them temporarily ineligible for Queen of /v/ 2022.
  • Losers of the quarter-finals will play a 4-way consolation match in order to rank from 5th-8th. This will take place during the semi-finals.
  • Semi-final losers will play each other at the final round to decide 3rd place.
  • Lastly, the winner of the final match will ascend into /v/alhalla as the 2021 Queen of /v/, and will permanently retire from the tournament.


Voting policy:

  • You must log-in to a Gmail account in order to vote. All emails will be anonymous to the organizer and other voters.
  • You must answer one or more questions related to 4chan and /v/ culture before you can access the voting form.
  • You must vote on all match-ups. In other words, no abstaining.
  • You must answer one or more Captchas before you can submit your votes.


Bracket A[edit]

Google Polls Results: Round 1 - Round 2 - Round 3 - Round 4 - Quarters - Semis - Final
Responses per Round: 1024 > 1235 > 1212 > 1132 > 1479 > 1258 > 1131

Bracket A
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
1 Midna 658
128 Viper 366
1 Midna 593
64 Chie Satonaka 601 64 Chie Satonaka 642
65 Tali'Zorah nar Rayya 423
64 Chie Satonaka 596
32 Gebura 542 32 Gebura 616
97 Amy Rose 482 32 Gebura 673
33 Ankha 562
33 Ankha 514
96 Reisalin Stout 510
--- 32 Gebura 526
16 Jill Valentine 507 113 Recette 606
113 Recette 517
113 Recette 771
49 Queen 433 80 Naoto Shirogane 464
80 Naoto Shirogane 591 113 Recette 797
81 5-Volt 415
17 Lady 484
112 Gruntilda 540 112 Gruntilda 529
81 5-Volt 706
48 Pyra 467
81 5-Volt 557


Bracket B[edit]

Bracket B
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
8 Maya Fey 605
121 Spooky 419
8 Maya Fey 540
57 Gwynevere 379 72 Ebony & Ivory 695
72 Ebony & Ivory 645
72 Ebony & Ivory 710
25 Zelda 661 25 Zelda 502
104 Cammy White 363 25 Zelda 714
89 Etna 521
40 Princess Daisy 458
89 Etna 566
--- 72 Ebony & Ivory 558
9 Shantae 647 9 Shantae 574
120 Lilith 377
9 Shantae 808
56 Marina 512 56 Marina 427
73 Ada Wong 512 9 Shantae 730
41 Justice 482
24 Dark Samus 541
105 Sue Sakamoto 483 24 Dark Samus 601
41 Justice 634
41 Justice 594
88 Blaze the Cat 430


Bracket C[edit]

Bracket C
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
4 Marisa Kirisame 627
125 Saber 397
4 Marisa Kirisame 693
61 Mia Fey 502 68 Neco-Arc 542
68 Neco-Arc 522
4 Marisa Kirisame 686
29 Palutena 657 29 Palutena 526
100 KOS-MOS 367 29 Palutena 709
93 Chell 526
36 Malon 482
93 Chell 542
--- 4 Marisa Kirisame 637
13 Remilia Scarlet 588 52 Hornet 495
116 Chiaki Nanami 436
13 Remilia Scarlet 612
52 Hornet 592 52 Hornet 623
77 Girlfriend 432 52 Hornet 671
45 Rosalina 541
20 Rosalina 634
109 Lady Bow 390 20 Rosalina 674
45 Alice (SMT) 561
45 Alice (SMT) 551
84 Kumatora 473


Bracket D[edit]

Bracket D
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
5 Fang 504
124 Illyasviel von Einzbern 520
124 Illyasviel von Einzbern 481
60 Ashley 519 60 Ashley 754
69 Miss Pauling 505
60 Ashley 689
28 Lucifer 756 28 Lucifer 523
101 Mercy 268 28 Lucifer 671
37 Jack-O' Valentine 564
37 Jack-O' Valentine 573
92 Wii Fit Trainer 451
--- 60 Ashley 513
12 Curly Brace 694 12 Curly Brace 619
117 Risky Boots 330
12 Curly Brace 674
53 Alice Liddell 500 76 Kat 561
76 Kat 524 12 Curly Brace 667
21 The Boss 545
21 The Boss 688
108 Witch 336 21 The Boss 731
85 Nobeta 504
44 Rouge the Bat 449
85 Nobeta 575


Bracket E[edit]

Bracket E
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
2 GLaDOS 759
127 Mei 265
2 GLaDOS 767
63 Plague Doctor 639 63 Plague Doctor 468
66 Adeleine 385
2 GLaDOS 557
31 Madotsuki 643 31 Madotsuki 655
98 Bernadetta von Varley 381 31 Madotsuki 771
34 Princess Peach 464
34 Princess Peach 710
95 Elizabeth 314
--- 31 Madotsuki 712
15 Tron Bonne 591 15 Tron Bonne 420
114 Elizabeth 433
15 Tron Bonne 622
50 Lady Maria 615 50 Lady Maria 613
79 Vivian 409 15 Tron Bonne 626
18 Hex Maniac 586
18 Hex Maniac 646
111 Eri Kasamoto 378 18 Hex Maniac 708
47 Angela 527
47 Angela 532
82 Dorothy 492


Bracket F[edit]

Bracket F
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
7 Susie 520
122 Juri Han 504
7 Susie 532
58 Pixie 428 71 Sorceress 703
71 Sorceress 596
71 Sorceress 566
26 Franziska von Karma 654 26 Franziska von Karma 646
103 Zoey 370 26 Franziska von Karma 705
39 Marie 530
39 Marie 536
90 Monika 488
--- 26 Franziska von Karma 505
10 Fio Germi 676 10 Fio Germi 627
119 Felicia 348
10 Fio Germi 792
55 Muffet 557 55 Muffet 443
74 Callie 467 10 Fio Germi 699
23 Cynthia 513
23 Cynthia 686
106 Rottytops 338 23 Cynthia 798
87 Yuffie Kisaragi 437
42 Coco Bandicoot 405
87 Yuffie Kisaragi 619


Bracket G[edit]

Bracket G
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
3 Bayonetta 678
126 Ms. Pac Man 346
3 Bayonetta 802
62 Nia 518 62 Nia 433
67 Lain Iwakura 506
3 Bayonetta 735
30 Jill Stingray 508 99 Cerberus 477
99 Cerberus 516 99 Cerberus 626
94 Taokaka 609
35 Isabelle 425
94 Taokaka 599
--- 3 Bayonetta 551
14 Flandre Scarlet 579 19 Alice 581
115 Io 445
14 Flandre Scarlet 643
51 Filia 569 51 Filia 592
78 Mona 455 14 Flandre Scarlet 550
19 Alice 662
19 Alice 557
110 Arcueid Brunestud 467 19 Alice 665
83 Beatrice 570
46 Peacock 487
83 Beatrice 537


Bracket H[edit]

Bracket H
Round of 128 Round of 64 Round of 32 Sweet 16
6 Roll 544
123 Ayla 480
6 Roll 739
59 Kaine 428 70 Ramlethal Valentine 496
70 Ramlethal Valentine 596
6 Roll 687
27 Plain Doll 615 27 Plain Doll 525
102 Mistral 409 27 Plain Doll 636
91 Alice (AliceSoft) 599
38 Mythra 454
91 Alice (AliceSoft) 570
--- 6 Roll 567
11 Hat Kid 450 43 Fire Keeper 565
118 Mai Shiranui 574
118 Mai Shiranui 811
54 Kazooie 516 54 Kazooie 424
75 Binah 508 118 Mai Shiranui 570
43 Fire Keeper 642
22 Dawn 580
107 Android 21 444 22 Dawn 561
43 Fire Keeper 674
43 Fire Keeper 649
86 Lady Dimitrescu 375


Elite Eight[edit]

Elite Eight
Quarter-finals Semi-finals Final
113 Recette 931
9 Shantae 548
113 Recette 709
4 Marisa Kirisame 751 4 Marisa Kirisame 549
12 Curly Brace 728 113 Recette 575
31 Madotsuki 556
31 Madotsuki 828
10 Fio Germi 651 31 Madotsuki 743
6 Roll 515 3rd place match
19 Alice 726 4 Marisa Kirisame 592
6 Roll 753 6 Roll 539


5th-8th consolations[edit]

For the consolation match, voters ranked the quarter-final losers from 5th-8th. Final rankings were determined using the rank with the highest votes from each girl; higher position takes priority.

5th-8th Match Result
Name 5th 6th 7th 8th Total
Alice 425 168 180 485 1258
(100.0%)
Curly Brace 370 381 357 150
Fio Germi 252 410 418 178
Shantae 218 278 280 482


Recap[edit]

TBD


External links[edit]

4chan archived threads[edit]

Arch.b4k.co
Archived thread links:

Navigation[edit]

Navigation[edit]

4chan Tournaments
/co/mics & cartoons Ms. /co/ 201820192020202120222023
Mr. /co/ 201820192020202120222023
/v/idya Queen 20192020202120222023
King 20192020202120222023

Template:Queenv2021

Queen of /v/
Tournaments 20192020202120222023
Champions Samus Aran Reimu Hakurei Recette Midna Curly Brace
Elite Eight
Bold indicates a girl has achieved semifinalist status. Bold underlined indicates a girl finished runner-up at least once.
2B Ashley Ashley Graham Aigis Alipheese Alice Amaterasu Bayonetta Cirno Chun-Li Fio Germi GLaDOS Hornet Madotsuki Malon Marisa Kirisame Maya Fey Morrigan Aensland Princess Peach Ranni the Witch Roll Shantae Taokaka Tifa Lockhart
Qualified characters
AK-12 Adeleine Angela Baba Beatrice Buddy Cammy White Chell Chie Satonaka Ebony & Ivory Essex Fang Felicia Filia Flandre Scarlet Franziska von Karma Gardevoir Gebura Glamrock Chica Gruntilda Hat Kid Hatsune Miku Hex Maniac Illyasviel von Einzbern Jill Stingray Jill Valentine Kaine Kat Lady Lady Maria Mari Miss Pauling Monika Muffet Neco-Arc Palutena Peacock Pixie Plague Doctor Plain Doll Princess Daisy Pyro Remilia Scarlet Rosalina Rouge the Bat Roxanne Wolf SHODAN Tali'Zorah nar Rayya The Boss Tron Bonne YoRHa Type A No. 2 Zelda
Other characters
Koishi Komeiji